Mannschaften 2022/2023

1. Bundesliga

Teresa Oppelz
Elena Genser
Selina Leitner
Martina Kapfinger

Betreuer:
Manfred Pfluger

2. Bundesliga

Theresa Genser
Grazyna Hajdecka
Clara Kurzthaler
Theresa Prosch
Nicola Salzburger

Betreuer:
Gunnar Wallner

 

Damen 1

Elena Genser
Teresa Oppelz

Mannschaftsführer:
Teresa Oppelz

Damen 2

Martina Kapfinger
Theresa Prosch

Mannschaftsführer:
Martina Kapfinger

Damen 3

Theresa Genser
Nicola Salzburger

Mannschaftsführer:
Theresa Genser

Herren 1

Teresa Oppelz
Manfred Pfluger
Martina Kapfinger

Mannschaftsführer:
Manfred Pfluger

Heimspieltermin:
Montag 20:00 Uhr

Herren 2

Elena Genser
Manuel Haaser
Christof Tipelius
Gunnar Wallner

Mannschaftsführer:
Gunnar Wallner

Heimspieltermin:
Montag 20:00 Uhr

Herren 3

Florian Horngacher
David Lackner
Felix Wolny

Mannschaftsführer:
Felix Wolny

Heimspieltermin:
Mittwoch 20:00 Uhr

Herren 4

Norbert Genser
Theresa Genser
Arno Schnellrieder

Mannschaftsführer:
Arno Schnellrieder

Heimspieltermin:
Donnerstag 19:00 Uhr

Herren 5

Matthias Kirchberger
Clara Kurzthaler
Ferdinand Mayr
Walter Spitzer


Mannschaftsführer:
Walter Spitzer

Heimspieltermin:
Mittwoch 20:00 Uhr

Herren 6

Lennox Kapfinger
Nicola Salzburger
Nicolas Stangl
Daniela Kapfinger

Mannschaftsführer:
Siegfried Vorauer

Heimspieltermin:
Donnerstag 19:00 Uhr

TT Cup 1

Florian Horngacher
Manfred Pfluger
Gunnar Wallner
Felix Wolny

Mannschaftsführer:
Gunnar Wallner

TT Cup 2

Manuel Haaser
Ferdinand Mayr
Walter Spitzer
Christof Tipelius

Mannschaftsführer:
Walter Spitzer

 

U19 1

Clara Kurzthaler
Nicola Salzburger

Mannschaftsführer:
Ferdinand Mayr

U17 1

Clara Kurzthaler
Nicola Salzburger

Mannschaftsführer:
Gunnar Wallner

U17 2

Lennox Kapfinger
Valentin Mayr-Toll
Nicolas Stangl

Mannschaftsführer:
Manfred Pfluger

U15 1

Clara Kurzthaler
Nicolas Stangl

Mannschaftsführer:
Manfred Pfluger

U15 2

Lennox Kapfinger
Valentin Mayr-Toll

Mannschaftsführer:
Martina Kapfinger

U15 3

 

Mannschaftsführer:
Martina Kapfinger

U13 1

Lennox Kapfinger
Valentin Mayr-Toll

Mannschaftsführer:
Martina Kapfinger

U13 2

Lena Kapfinger
Lara Schaubmair

Mannschaftsführer:
Jürgen Schaubmair

U13 3

Pauline Fuchs
Lilly Gruber

Mannschaftsführer:
Daniela Kapfinger

U13 4

Charlotte Fuchs
Lilly Jenewein

Mannschaftsführer:
Martina Fuchs

U13 5

Niklas Dabernig
Liam Weizel

Mannschaftsführer:
Markus Dabernig